1

AGIUS

Emmanuel

Malta

Corresponding

2

AKIBA

Etsuko

Japan

Ordinary

3

ANDORNO

Roberto

Switzerland

Corresponding

4

ANZANI

Alfredo

Italy

Corresponding

5

AZAB

Sandra

Egypt

Young

6

BECK

Matthias

German

Corresponding

7

BELLIENI

Carlo Valerio

Italy

Corresponding

8

BELLVER CAPELLA

Vicente

Spain

Corresponding

9

BENANTI

Paolo

Italy

Ordinary

10

BIGGAR

Nigel

UK

Ordinary

11

Biondini

Marco

USA

Young

12

BOFARULL BUNUEL

Margarita

Spain

Ordinary

13

BOROVECHI

Ana

Croatia

Corresponding

14

BOYKO

Ihor

Ukraine

Corresponding

15

BUCHANAN

Robert

USA

Corresponding

16

CANCELLI

Ferdinando

Italy

Corresponding

17

CARDENAS KRENZ

Ronald

Peru

Corresponding

18

CARRARA

Alberto

Italy

Corresponding

19

CARRASCO

Ignacio

Italy

Honorary

20

CARROZZA

Maria Chiara

Italy

Ordinary

21

CARVALHO

Pascoal

India

Corresponding

22 CASTILLO MATTASOGLIO Carlos Gustavo Perù Ordinary

23

CENTENO CORTES

Carlos

Spain

Ordinary

24

CHIODI

Maurizio

Italy

Ordinary

25

CHOMALI GARIB

Fernando

Chile

Ordinary

26 CINGOLANI Roberto Italy Corresponding

27

COLOMBO

Roberto

Italy

Ordinary

28

CONDIC

Maureen L.

USA

Corresponding

29

COZZI

Emanuele

Italy

Corresponding

30

CUDA

Emilce

Argentina

Ordinary

31

DAVIS

James Charles

Germany

Corresponding

32

DE IRALA

Jokin

Spain

Ordinary

33 DE MONTALVO JAASKELAINEN Federico

Spain

Ordinary

34

DE PAULA RAMOS

Dalton Luiz

Brazil

Corresponding

35

DELL'ORO

Roberto

USA

Ordinary

36

DERVILLE

Tugdual

France

Corresponding

37 DINOTSHE TLOU Sheila  Botswana Ordinary

38

DOERFLINGER

Richard

USA

Corresponding

39

DOLCETTI

Sara

USA

Young

40

DONOVAN

Agnes Mary

USA

Corresponding

41

DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA

Felipe

Portugal

Corresponding

42

EIJK

Willem Jacobus

The Netherlands

Ordinary

43

FAGGIONI

Maurizio

Italy

Corresponding

44

FARAG

Mounir Abdel M. S.

Egypt

Ordinary

45

FERRARI

Mauro

Italy

Corresponding

46

FERRER

Jorge

Puerto Rico

Corresponding

47

FISHER

Anthony Colin

Australia

Ordinary

48

FITZGERALD

Kevin

USA

Corresponding

49

FOE

Gabriella

USA

Young

50

FRACAPANI

Marta

Argentina

Corresponding

51

FREUND

Tamas

Hungary

Corresponding

52

GADZINOWSKI

Janusz

Poland

Corresponding

53

GALLAGHER

Colleen

USA

Corresponding

54

GARCÍA

José Juan

Argentina

Corresponding

55

GARMIER-BILLARD

Marie

Francia

Young

56

GASTMANS

Chris

Belgium

Ordinary

57

GAURKE

MaryKatherine

USA

Young

58

GIACCARDI

Chiara

Italia

Corresponding

59

GIFTY

Immanuel

India

Corresponding

60

GIL LOPES

Aníbal

Brazil

Ordinary

61

GIRAUD

Gael

France

Corresponding

62

GLASA

Jozef

Slovak Republic

Corresponding

63

GUERRA LÓPEZ

Rodrigo

Mexico

Ordinary

64

HALDANE

John

UK

Corresponding

65

HOEVER

Gerhard

Germany

Corresponding

66

HOLUBETS

Sr. Giustina

Ukraine

Corresponding

67

HONG

Young Seon

South Korea

Corresponding

68

HULSMANN

Jorg Guido

Germany

Corresponding

69

ISETTA

Giovanni

Argentina

Young

70

ISOBE

Tetsu

Japan

Corresponding

71

JABLONICKA

Veronika

Slovak Republic 

Young

72

JOHN

Ponnezhathu Sebastian

India

Corresponding

73

JONES

David

UK

Corresponding

74

KACZOR

Christopher

USA

Corresponding

75

KEOWN

Ignatius John

USA

Ordinary

76

KIM

Hye-Jin

South Korea 

Young

77

KOLESAROWA SULEKOWA

Mária

Slovak Republic

Young

78

KORNARAKIS

Kostantinos

Greece

Ordinary

79

KOVACS

Laszlo

Hungary

Corresponding

80

LABRECQUE

Cory Andrew

Canada

Corresponding

81

LE BLANC

Katarina

Sweden

Ordinary

82

LE' MENE'

Jean-Marie

France

Ordinary

83

LEONARDI

Matilde

Italy

Corresponding

84

LERNER

Richard

USA

Corresponding

85

LÓPEZ BARAHONA

Monica

Spain

Ordinary

86

LOPEZ-IBOR ALINO

Blanca

Spain

Corresponding

87

LUCCHETTI BINGEMER

Maria Clara

Brazil

Corresponding

88

LUTS

Ivan

Ukraine

Ordinary

89

LÜTZ

Manfred

Germany

Ordinary

90

LYSAUGHT

Therese

USA

Corresponding

91

MAEURER

Markus

Sweden

Corresponding

92

MATTHEEUWS

Alain

Belgium

Corresponding

93 MAZZUCATO Mariana USA Ordinary

94

MENDOZA

Luis

Spain

Corresponding

95

MFITZSCHE

Mika

Democratic Republic of Congo

Corresponding

96

MOYA

Graciela

Argentina

Corresponding

97 MOSAAD HELALY Saad Al-Din Egypt Ordinary
98 NKENGASONG John N. Cameroon Ordinary
99 OKWO-BELE Jean Marie Democratic Republic of Congo Ordinary

100

ORDOQUI CASTILLA

Gustavo Antonio

Uruguay

Corresponding

101

PALAZZANI

Laura

Italy

Ordinary

102

PALOMBI

Leonardo

Italy

Corresponding

103

PANAGIOTOPOULOS

Petros

Greece

Corresponding

104

PELLETIER

Anne Marie

France

Ordinary

105

PESSINA

Adriano

Italy

Ordinary

106

PETRINI

Carlo

Italy

Corresponding

107

PICOZZI

Mario

Italy

Corresponding

108

PINTO

Rockwin

India

Young

109

POSTIGO SOLANA

Elena María

Spain

Corresponding

110

PRINZ ZU LOWENSTEIN

Felix

Germany

Corresponding

111

PROFUMO

Francesco

Italy

Corresponding

112

PUCHETA

Leonardo Luis

Argentina

Young

113

REQUENA MEANA

Pablo

Italy

Corresponding

114

REVELLO

Rubén

Argentina

Corresponding

115

RHEE

Yohan

USA

Young

116

RIBEIRO

Paulo de Tarso

Brazil

Ordinary

117

RICCIARDI

Walter

Italy

Ordinary

118

RODRÍGUEZ LUÑO

Angel

Spain

Ordinary

119

ROP

Veronica

Kenya

Corresponding

120

RUSSO

Giovanni

Italy

Corresponding

121

SACCHINI

Dario

Italy

Corresponding

122

SAHM

Stephan

Germany

Ordinary

123

Sala

Valeria

Italy

Young

124

SBATTELLA

Licia

Italy

Corresponding

125

SCHWEIDLER

Walter

Germany

Corresponding

126

SCOLDING

Neil James

UK

Corresponding

127

SEMPLICI

Stefano

Italy

Corresponding

128

SEQUERI

Pierangelo

Italy

Honorary

129

SERANI MERLO

Alejandro

Chile

Ordinary

130

SIMARD, V.G.

Noël

Canada

Ordinary

131

SIMPORE

Jacques Koudoubi

Burkina Faso

Ordinary

132

SNEAD

O. Carter

USA

Corresponding

133

SOLY

ldephonse Kamwira

Democratic Republic of Congo

Corresponding

134

SPAGNOLO

Antonio Gioacchino

Italy

Corresponding

135

STEINBERG

Avraham

Israel

Ordinary

136

SULLIVAN

William F.

Canada

Ordinary

137

SULMASY

Daniel

USA

Ordinary

138

SZLAJEN

Fernando

Argentina

Ordinary

139

TABOADA

Paulina

Chile

Corresponding

140

Tang

Evelyn

USA

Young

141

TARASCO

Martha

Mexico

Ordinary

142

TEN HAVE

Henk

The Netherlands

Corresponding

143

THIEL

Marie-Jo

France

Ordinary

144

THOMAS

Tomi

India

Ordinary

145

THOMASSET

Alain

France

Corresponding

146

TILMAN

David

USA

Corresponding

147

TOBIN

Bernadette

Australia

Corresponding

148

TORRES PADILLA

Maria Elena

Mexico

Corresponding

149

TRABUCCHI

Marco Mario

Italy

Corresponding

150

VAN ITTERSUM

Franciscus Jan

The Netherlands

Corresponding

151

VANDERHAEGEN

Bert

Belgium

Corresponding

152

VESCOVI

Angelo

Italy

Ordinary

153

VIGIL

Pilar

Chile

Corresponding

154

VILLANI

Alberto

Italy

Ordinary

155

WEE

Michael

Singapore

Young

156

WELIE

Jozef

USA

Corresponding

157

WIAK

Krzysztof

Poland

Ordinary

158

WINDSOR

Nicholas

UK

Corresponding

159

YAMANAKA

Synhia

Japan

Ordinary

160

YAMASHITA

Tomoyuki

Japan

Young

161

YAÑEZ

Miguel

Argentina

Ordinary

162

YBARNEGARAY URQUIDI

Jorge Enrique

Bolivia

Corresponding

163

ZAMORA MARÍN

René

Cuba

Ordinary